Student Roster

Stacks Image 1251650
Stacks Image 1251652
Stacks Image 1251640
Stacks Image 1251648
Stacks Image 1251644
Stacks Image 1251664
Stacks Image 1251662
Stacks Image 1251656
Stacks Image 1251658
Stacks Image 1057898
Stacks Image 1057892
Stacks Image 1057886
Stacks Image 793922
Stacks Image 793912
Stacks Image 793926
Stacks Image 793916
Stacks Image 793924
Stacks Image 793918
Stacks Image 1251660
Stacks Image 793920

Two-Year Training & Professional Internships
2016-2017

1st Year Technical Theatre

Isabella Aguilar
Nicholas Beckman
Kyle Buchan
Bethany Currier
Alicia Fernandez
Kaila Grenz
Ashley McFall
Rebekka Richter
Katheryn Russell
Patrick Templeton
Angie Wilson

2nd Year Technical Theatre

Rachel Authier
Kincaid Binkley
Jazlyn Borkowski
Max Johnsen
Jack Myles
Valarie Ochoa
Ishmael Petersen
Andrew Smith

1st Year Acting

Mollee Barse
Sam Bravo
Gabriel Cowger
Bailey Durnin
Noah Esquivel
Jonathan Fierros
Jenae Lizel Galang
Josh Gamble
Kyle Green
Katie Gucik
Autumn Hallows
Evan Held
Carley Herlihy
Sam Lariviere
Becky Larson
Brandon Mooney
AJ Morales
Griffith Munn
Caity Petterson
Catherine Pieske
Skye Privat
Nima Rakhshanifar
Stephanie Roman
Jonathan Rosario
Tiago Santos
Vintre Scott
Gabriel J. Thomas
Jackie Thompson
Ella Walker
Natalia Womack
Michael J. Wu

2nd Year Acting

Chloe Babbes
Delaney Brumme
Blake Brundy
Tyler Campbell
Johnny Davison
Cameron Eastland
Cat Evangelho
Jerik Fernandez
Ella Ruth Francis
Zachary Hasbany
Mitchell Lam Hau
Adam Mantell
Trevor March
Antwon D. Mason Jr.
Meami Maszewski
Cheyenne McDonald
Bianca Norwood
Irene Riley
Myles Romo
Madison Shaheen
Maya Sherer
Chad Sommerville
Vivian Vaeth
Quincy Van Steenberge
Hannah Wade
Iven Webster
Caroline Whelehan

Professional Interns

Jordan Affeldt
Stage Management
Lauren Annese
Stage Management
Christian Arteaga
Acting
Lacey Barkhurst
Lighting Design
Kristy Benson
Scenic Design
Selene Betancourt
Directing
Andrew Carney
Properties
Ryan Chapman
Sound Design
Mandy Corbett
Acting
Tony DiBernardo
Scenic Design
Annali Fuchs
Acting
Rachel Harmon
Costume Design Assistant / Costume Technician
Chloe Hixson
Costume Design
John Hobson
Carpenter
Elizabeth Kump
Costume Technician / Crafts
Drew Ransom Lausch
Acting
Veronica Legler
Stage Management
Hanna Lockhart
Carpenter
Rossina Lozoya
Costume Technician / First Hand
Macy Martinez
Scenic Artist
Henry Matthiessen
Carpenter
Paul Olson
Properties
Sarah Pool
Music Directing
Weston Scott
Directing
Tim Stewart
Acting
Business Office
805 928-7731
info@pcpa.org
Box Office
805 922-8313
boxoffice@pcpa.org