Administration

Stacks Image 1251650
Stacks Image 1251652
Stacks Image 1251640
Stacks Image 1251648
Stacks Image 1251644
Stacks Image 1251664
Stacks Image 1251662
Stacks Image 1251656
Stacks Image 1251658
Stacks Image 1057898
Stacks Image 1057892
Stacks Image 1057886
Stacks Image 793922
Stacks Image 793912
Stacks Image 793926
Stacks Image 793916
Stacks Image 793924
Stacks Image 793918
Stacks Image 1251660
Stacks Image 793920
PCPA Administration
(805) 928-7731
Monday - Friday 8:30 am - 5pm

Mailing Address:
PCPA
800 S. College Dr.
Santa Maria, CA 93454-6399

Administration Office is located in the Columbia Business Center, 900 E. Stowell Rd., Santa Maria (behind Costco)

Fax: (805) 928-7506
Email: pcpa@pcpa.org

Staff Directory is located at this link.


Performing Arts Complex - Marian and Severson Theatres
GPS 870 S. Bradley, Santa Maria, CA 93454

Solvang Festival Theater
420 2nd Street, Solvang


Press Contact:
Craig Shafer
publicity@pcpa.org
(805) 928--7731 ext 4100
Business Office
805 928-7731
info@pcpa.org
Box Office
805 922-8313
boxoffice@pcpa.org